Pour l'Ekiden, le pointage était à la "SORTIE" du Parc à vélo.
Le temps natation inclue donc la T1, et le temps vélo inclue la T2.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Natureman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
DOS.
TEMPS
CAT
... RG RG RG      
1
475
 VERAMME KOEN
 
01:10:30.84
MS4 / 1
  00:10:55.99 5 00:42:50.91 7 00:16:43.94 6      
2
241
 SUMPTER RICHARD
 
01:10:37.53
MS4 / 2
  00:11:54.26 11 00:42:36.81 6 00:16:06.46 5      
3
580
 BOTTIN TIMO
 
01:12:51.85
MS1 / 1
TRICASTIN 00:10:33.11 4 00:45:11.54 9 00:17:07.20 8      
4
1
 BECKER NICOLAS
 
01:13:21.26
MS4 / 3
  00:10:18.18 2 00:46:08.28 11 00:16:54.80 7      
5
630
 MORTIER JEREMY
 
01:14:09.83
MS1 / 2
SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 00:10:32.03 3 00:45:40.61 10 00:17:57.19 19      
6
92
 PLAQUIN PIERRE
 
01:14:22.97
MS1 / 3
DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 00:12:21.73 13 00:44:49.03 8 00:17:12.21 10      
7
608
 RIMAUD JEAN-MARC
 
01:16:46.80
MS2 / 1
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 00:10:16.13 1 00:48:13.92 29 00:18:16.75 24      
8
590
 BUANEC OLIVIER
 
01:17:09.86
MV1 / 1
USA TRIATHLON 00:12:52.77 20 00:46:32.13 14 00:17:44.96 14      
9
511
 SAUVE MAXIME
 
01:17:16.61
MS1 / 4
SALON TRIATHLON 00:13:13.80 26 00:46:08.39 12 00:17:54.42 17      
10
500
 NEVEU BAPTISTE
 
01:17:23.74
MCA / 1
SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 00:11:21.75 7 00:47:24.82 18 00:18:37.17 28      
11
574
 TAVERNIER JULIEN
 
01:17:59.64
MS4 / 4
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 00:13:59.37 40 00:46:39.02 15 00:17:21.25 11      
12
499
 SAJAT DAVID
 
01:18:20.04
MS4 / 5
SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 00:12:32.75 16 00:47:32.37 19 00:18:14.92 21      
13
494
 BAQUE PIERRE
 
01:18:45.16
MS2 / 2
RUSHTEAM ECUBLENS 00:14:28.64 51 00:47:06.58 17 00:17:09.94 9      
14
284
 SEIN JULIEN
 
01:18:51.04
MS4 / 6
  00:13:22.80 30 00:47:50.20 23 00:17:38.04 12      
15
113
 FRECON TOM
 
01:19:21.78
MJU / 1
EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:27.35 15 00:47:45.74 22 00:19:08.69 43      
16
537
 DECARNE CLEMENT
 
01:19:22.06
MS2 / 3
TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 00:11:52.40 10 00:48:13.77 28 00:19:15.89 45      
17
41
 CANTE NICOLAS
 
01:19:37.67
MS2 / 4
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:12:35.84 18 00:48:24.43 30 00:18:37.40 29      
18
5
 MAZETIER NICOLAS
 
01:19:52.14
MV2 / 1
TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:14:26.42 49 00:47:40.69 21 00:17:45.03 15      
19
478
 DARDANELLI ANTHONY
 
01:20:18.76
MS3 / 1
O SE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME TRI 00:13:12.67 25 00:47:55.50 25 00:19:10.59 44      
20
347
 VINCENS BENOIT
 
01:20:25.72
MS3 / 2
  00:15:24.14 87 00:46:46.57 16 00:18:15.01 22      
21
549
 MAGAUD MAXIME
 
01:20:53.76
MS1 / 5
TRIATHL AIX 00:13:26.16 31 00:49:12.48 38 00:18:15.12 23      
22
634
 PROUX BENJAMIN
 
01:21:08.43
MS4 / 7
MEUDON TRIATHLON 00:13:45.01 39 00:47:51.62 24 00:19:31.80 50      
23
38
 FEUGIER MAXIME
 
01:21:23.56
MCA / 2
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:11:30.36 8 00:49:30.24 43 00:20:22.96 80      
24
88
 MOREL DIDIER
 
01:21:30.61
MV4 / 1
DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 00:13:14.73 27 00:48:13.45 27 00:20:02.43 69      
25
35
 BOUTTIER NICOLAS
 
01:21:46.74
MS4 / 8
CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 00:13:22.11 29 00:50:45.80 61 00:17:38.83 13      
26
153
 MICHEL ARNAUD
 
01:21:51.19
MCA / 3
ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 00:12:27.07 14 00:49:26.78 41 00:19:57.34 67      
27
114
 RIGOUT CLEMENT
 
01:22:02.30
MCA / 4
EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:22.76 47 00:47:40.06 20 00:19:59.48 68      
28
324
 CAMERA JULIEN
 
01:22:12.41
MS3 / 3
  00:15:19.38 84 00:46:20.58 13 00:20:32.45 87      
29
15
 BUCHELER DIDIER
 
01:22:36.79
MV2 / 2
AMSL FREJUS TRIATHLON 00:13:31.22 34 00:48:07.67 26 00:20:57.90 106      
30
601
 DARMEDRU SAMUEL
 
01:22:45.19
MS2 / 5
VAULX-EN-VELIN TRIATHLON 00:14:45.88 58 00:50:11.16 53 00:17:48.15 16      
31
306
 DAUZET GUILLAUME
 
01:23:04.09
MS4 / 9
  00:14:26.70 50 00:49:31.29 45 00:19:06.10 41      
32
115
 CACNET UGO
 
01:23:05.64
MCA / 5
EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:14:55.32 64 00:48:26.68 31 00:19:43.64 58      
33
544
 BRIN-VERVAT NOE
 
01:23:18.08
MJU / 2
TRI CLUB ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE 00:13:20.64 28 00:49:02.51 35 00:20:54.93 101      
34
545
 BEAUME DAVID
 
01:23:26.86
MJU / 3
TRI CLUB ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE 00:13:11.53 24 00:51:14.11 68 00:19:01.22 40      
35
516
 PELLICER MELINE
 
01:23:32.56
FCA / 1
SARDINES TRIATHLON 00:12:18.64 12 00:52:17.83 80 00:18:56.09 37      
36
551
 ZUTTER CHRISTOPHER
 
01:23:45.33
MJU / 4
TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:12:35.42 17 00:50:42.72 58 00:20:27.19 82      
37
48
 VINCENT BENOIT
 
01:23:51.09
MV1 / 2
CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:14:16.59 44 00:50:26.59 54 00:19:07.91 42      
38
141
 CATANI DAMIEN
 
01:23:51.19
MS4 / 10
  00:14:16.95 45 00:50:44.33 60 00:18:49.91 33      
39
504
 DUQUESNE JULIETTE
 
01:23:53.99
FCA / 2
SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 00:11:31.34 9 00:51:35.58 73 00:20:47.07 96      
40
73
 GILARD QUENTIN
 
01:24:01.14
MS3 / 4
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 00:16:21.97 123 00:48:59.55 34 00:18:39.62 30      
41
2
 LOUIS GUILLAUME
 
01:24:17.23
MS2 / 6
  00:14:14.78 43 00:49:54.17 51 00:20:08.28 72      
42
188
 LAMY HERVE
 
01:24:20.60
MV3 / 1
  00:13:30.05 32 00:51:05.32 65 00:19:45.23 59      
43
512
 EBERHART ANTONIN
 
01:24:24.26
MJU / 5
SALON TRIATHLON 00:13:00.40 23 00:51:29.29 72 00:19:54.57 66      
44
477
 BRIEN GABRIELA
 
01:24:27.51
FS2 / 1
O SE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME TRI 00:12:51.56 19 00:51:06.01 66 00:20:29.94 85      
45
472
 MULLER BERNARD
 
01:24:34.94
MV2 / 3
MEUDON TRIATHLON 00:15:03.80 70 00:51:22.00 70 00:18:09.14 20      
46
377
 COLLOMBON NICOLAS
 
01:24:38.88
MS2 / 7
  00:15:13.72 78 00:49:38.66 48 00:19:46.50 62      
47
566
 MAINTENANT RICHARD
 
01:24:39.45
MV2 / 4
TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 00:15:26.84 90 00:49:31.17 44 00:19:41.44 56      
48
379
 FRAISSE FREDERIC
 
01:24:40.86
MS3 / 5
  00:15:31.38 93 00:49:22.97 39 00:19:46.51 63      
49
323
 NIGRO LAURENT
 
01:24:41.82
MV1 / 3
  00:14:58.65 66 00:49:06.27 36 00:20:36.90 89      
50
403
 GALLET RENAUD
 
01:24:48.24
MS4 / 11
  00:15:50.14 105 00:50:41.13 56 00:18:16.97 25      
51
320
 LARDY MATTHIEU
 
01:24:52.00
MCA / 6
    0   0   0      
52
140
 THOMAS CHRIS
 
01:24:57.21
MS2 / 8
  00:16:05.43 115 00:49:27.06 42 00:19:24.72 49      
53
82
 PRIQUELER MATTHIEU
 
01:25:04.26
MCA / 7
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 00:14:29.67 53 00:52:39.41 87 00:17:55.18 18      
54
503
 GENEVE THIBAULT
 
01:25:10.43
MS3 / 6
SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 00:14:49.92 61 00:51:26.12 71 00:18:54.39 36      
55
67
 REGNIER JOHANN
 
01:25:15.24
MS3 / 7
DIJON SINGLETRACK 00:15:04.41 71 00:51:53.20 79 00:18:17.63 26      
56
458
 PONARD LOIC
 
01:25:33.66
MCA / 8
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 00:13:35.93 37 00:52:21.66 82 00:19:36.07 52      
57
90
 BLANC DAVID
 
01:25:46.17
MV1 / 4
DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 00:15:20.69 85 00:49:24.72 40 00:21:00.76 109      
58
81
 COUDERC NICOLAS
 
01:25:52.94
MS3 / 8
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 00:16:03.72 114 00:50:03.37 52 00:19:45.85 61      
59
395
 CHAMPINOT REMI
 
01:25:58.97
MS2 / 9
  00:15:18.53 82 00:51:51.52 78 00:18:48.92 32      
60
505
 FALON CHRISTOPHE
 
01:26:35.90
MS4 / 12
SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON   0   4 00:19:23.51 48      
61
464
 BENGUIGUI CEDRIC
 
01:26:38.89
MV1 / 5
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 00:12:58.98 21 00:53:11.13 91 00:20:28.78 84      
62
446
 ORLANDO ROBERTO
 
01:26:45.12
MV4 / 2
LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:15:49.66 104 00:49:06.67 37 00:21:48.79 155      
63
237
 FOUBERT ALBIN
 
01:27:04.16
MS1 / 6
  00:17:18.01 166 00:50:49.62 62 00:18:56.53 38      
64
355
 GINOUX PHILIPPE
 
01:27:09.18
MV2 / 5
  00:17:33.11 179 00:48:49.20 32 00:20:46.87 94      
65
66
 LECOMTE FRANCOIS
 
01:27:20.29
MV2 / 6
DIGNE-LES-BAINS TRIATHLON 00:17:35.82 183 00:50:43.45 59 00:19:01.02 39      
66
430
 DRUAIS JEAN
 
01:27:29.23
MS3 / 9
  00:19:37.05 305 00:48:59.16 33 00:18:53.02 34      
67
376
 VERGNES-BLANQUER BAPTISTE
 
01:27:39.00
MS1 / 7
  00:18:38.80 237 00:50:34.58 55 00:18:25.62 27      
68
243
 ROCHE SYLVESTRE
 
01:27:40.83
MV1 / 6
  00:14:10.17 42 00:49:35.16 47 00:23:55.50 270      
69
294
 CATANI ALEX
 
01:27:58.34
MS3 / 10
  00:15:35.21 94 00:52:37.58 86 00:19:45.55 60      
70
399
 ADAM SYLVAIN
 
01:28:07.91
MS3 / 11
  00:14:20.03 46 00:52:50.29 88 00:20:57.59 105      
71
244
 MIODOWSKI BRICE
 
01:28:57.68
MS4 / 13
  00:18:15.24 217 00:49:46.32 50 00:20:56.12 102      
72
502
 RODOT SOPHIE
 
01:28:58.63
FS2 / 2
SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 00:16:11.64 119 00:51:03.17 64 00:21:43.82 148      
73
522
 IRLES ROMAIN
 
01:29:07.39
MS3 / 12
SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 00:16:36.93 130 00:51:44.18 75 00:20:46.28 93      
74
3
 JALON SEBASTIEN
 
01:29:10.64
MS4 / 14
  00:15:42.20 99 00:53:22.62 94 00:20:05.82 71      
75
443
 BLOY NICO
 
01:29:39.57
MS1 / 8
LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:16:57.22 150 00:53:26.43 96 00:19:15.92 46      
76
556
 DONATO FLORIAN
 
01:30:04.95
MS2 / 10
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 00:14:57.40 65 00:53:30.14 97 00:21:37.41 138      
77
52
 COMBE RICHARD
 
01:30:06.58
MS4 / 15
CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:15:02.15 69 00:54:04.66 108 00:20:59.77 107      
78
468
 REYNAUD SONIA
 
01:30:10.96
FS4 / 1
MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:15:58.23 111 00:53:32.36 100 00:20:40.37 91      
79
589
 ANELLI ANAIS
 
01:30:11.14
FS2 / 3
USA TRIATHLON 00:13:30.87 33 00:54:56.65 124 00:21:43.62 147      
80
69
 HORTA LUIZ
 
01:30:17.68
MS3 / 13
DIJON TRIATHLON 00:15:25.70 89 00:55:57.97 138 00:18:54.01 35      
81
501
 PEREZ LIARTE TAMARA
 
01:30:29.77
FCA / 3
SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 00:11:00.42 6 00:58:48.78 214 00:20:40.57 92      
82
313
 CABON GWENN
 
01:30:31.13
MS3 / 14
  00:17:53.95 197 00:52:55.89 89 00:19:41.29 55      
83
391
 BERNARD DANIEL
 
01:30:35.59
MV1 / 7
  00:18:00.03 201 00:49:44.13 49 00:22:51.43 203      
84
226
 POUGET ALEXANDRE
 
01:30:38.10
MS3 / 15
  00:15:09.68 74 00:54:31.93 115 00:20:56.49 103      
85
77
 ANDRIEU DELPHINE
 
01:30:39.59
FS3 / 1
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 00:14:08.91 41 00:54:31.74 113 00:21:58.94 162      
86
129
 MOLLA JULIEN
 
01:30:50.46
MS3 / 16
HYERES TRIATHLON 00:16:33.32 128 00:53:25.56 95 00:20:51.58 99      
87
329
 VILLETTE AURELIE
 
01:30:59.41
FS1 / 1
  00:13:32.29 35 00:56:17.26 146 00:21:09.86 115      
88
389
 MEILHAC ANTOINE
 
01:31:00.41
MS4 / 16
  00:16:19.97 121 00:55:20.37 130 00:19:20.07 47      
89
218
 GULLI CHARLY
 
01:31:04.37
MS2 / 11
  00:17:47.67 191 00:52:19.27 81 00:20:57.43 104      
90
535
 CHRETIEN PHILIPPE
 
01:31:04.56
MV3 / 2
TO BE SPORT 00:15:36.64 96 00:54:03.91 107 00:21:24.01 124      
91
410
 GARNIER STEPHANE
 
01:31:05.20
MV1 / 8
  00:16:07.09 116 00:53:56.55 105 00:21:01.56 110      
92
540
 CAMPANA RENE
 
01:31:06.76
MV4 / 3
TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 00:15:15.92 79 00:54:07.38 110 00:21:43.46 146      
93
611
 BARRANGER NICOLAS
 
01:31:07.94
MS3 / 17
  00:13:43.98 38 00:55:51.42 134 00:21:32.54 133      
94
513
 DELGADO ISEE
 
01:31:09.22
FJU / 1
SALON TRIATHLON 00:13:00.29 22 00:55:51.91 136 00:22:17.02 176      
95
292
 MORO DENIS
 
01:31:10.89
MV3 / 3
  00:16:00.02 112 00:54:23.86 112 00:20:47.01 95      
96
171
 MARCAUD MIKAEL
 
01:31:12.54
MV1 / 9
  00:19:03.81 264 00:51:18.56 69 00:20:50.17 98      
97
136
 BELLOUR LAURENT
 
01:31:16.85
MV1 / 10
  00:16:25.69 126 00:53:21.56 93 00:21:29.60 128      
98
169
 HERY THOMAS
 
01:31:19.32
MS2 / 12
  00:17:31.97 178 00:51:44.40 76 00:22:02.95 165      
99
76
 PETIT ELISABETH
 
01:31:25.05
FV1 / 1
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 00:18:57.20 257 00:51:07.58 67 00:21:20.27 122      
100
86
 PRIQUELER STEPHANE
 
01:31:32.11
MV2 / 7
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 00:18:24.08 220 00:54:19.84 111 00:18:48.19 31      
101
534
 DESHORS LUCAS
 
01:31:51.01
MS2 / 13
TO BE SPORT 00:16:59.70 152 00:53:31.37 98 00:21:19.94 121      
102
213
 LE MANCHEC PHILIPPE
 
01:32:12.91
MV2 / 8
  00:17:15.30 163 00:53:06.94 90 00:21:50.67 157      
103
325
 POIROT JEAN-MARC
 
01:32:16.25
MV3 / 4
  00:19:12.12 274 00:50:53.59 63 00:22:10.54 172      
104
266
 LANNO CHRISTOPHE
 
01:32:16.79
MV2 / 9
  00:14:39.49 55 00:56:26.18 153 00:21:11.12 117      
105
425
 ETOILE CARL
 
01:32:18.61
MS4 / 17
  00:16:53.35 146 00:53:31.69 99 00:21:53.57 160      
106
208
 DURY KEVIN
 
01:32:21.52
MS1 / 9
  00:18:43.90 240 00:53:54.44 103 00:19:43.18 57      
107
447
 LAMPAZONA PASCAL
 
01:32:26.16
MV2 / 10
LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 00:16:20.20 122 00:54:33.31 116 00:21:32.65 134      
108
398
 LIOTARD SILVERE
 
01:32:30.65
MCA / 9
  00:19:41.73 308 00:50:42.28 57 00:22:06.64 167      
109
322
 NIGRO FLORIAN
 
01:32:37.95
MV1 / 11
  00:14:52.65 62 00:56:33.83 154 00:21:11.47 118      
110
497
 MADENS VALENTIN
 
01:32:40.40
MCA / 10
SAINT-PAUL-LA COLLE TRIATHLON 00:16:38.61 132 00:53:39.87 102 00:22:21.92 179      
111
265
 LANGRUME DAMIEN
 
01:32:51.06
MS4 / 18
  00:18:56.41 254 00:51:48.52 77 00:22:06.13 166      
112
463
 HERSON FREDERIC
 
01:33:00.23
MV3 / 5
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 00:15:00.95 68 00:56:20.01 149 00:21:39.27 140      
113
364
 TERRAIL LIONEL
 
01:33:00.72
MS3 / 18
  00:17:22.14 169 00:52:28.73 83 00:23:09.85 221      
114
93
 TRASSARD ARMONIE
 
01:33:02.60
FS3 / 2
DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 00:14:48.26 59 00:56:39.88 163 00:21:34.46 136      
115
448
 CASANOVA GUY
 
01:33:04.25
MV4 / 4
LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 00:18:14.09 215 00:54:01.49 106 00:20:48.67 97      
116
612
 PETRIER DAVID
 
01:33:06.46
MV2 / 11
  00:15:12.64 77 00:53:55.15 104 00:23:58.67 271      
117
234
 ZAMOR ARNAUD
 
01:33:23.86
MS3 / 19
  00:15:47.17 103 00:56:00.51 140 00:21:36.18 137      
118
567
 ALEXIS FLORIAN
 
01:33:34.58
MV2 / 12
TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 00:15:43.32 100 00:55:06.43 126 00:22:44.83 197      
119
221
 ARCAUTE NICOLAS
 
01:33:37.40
MV1 / 12
  00:15:44.03 101 00:57:25.30 181 00:20:28.07 83      
120
124
 CUCURULO PAUL
 
01:33:38.01
MS4 / 19
FREE TRAIL MARSEILLE 00:21:26.63 396 00:52:37.56 85 00:19:33.82 51      
121
187
 BIGOT BERTRAND
 
01:33:48.30
MS4 / 20
  00:16:52.73 145 00:56:39.60 161 00:20:15.97 78      
122
442
 GUILHEM CHRISTIAN
 
01:33:49.24
MV1 / 13
LA LONDE TRIATHLON 00:15:30.60 92 00:54:31.93 114 00:23:46.71 262      
123
520
 BELTRAMI ROBERTO
 
01:33:56.86
MV3 / 6
SAVONA TRIATHLON ITALIA 00:16:10.55 118 00:56:21.25 151 00:21:25.06 126      
124
577
 CAMOIN JEROME
 
01:34:00.82
MS2 / 14
TRIBU TRIATHLON D AUBAGNE 00:14:44.01 57 00:56:37.47 160 00:22:39.34 194      
125
26
 LACOTE FABIEN
 
01:34:00.83
MV1 / 14
  00:15:11.90 76 00:57:45.67 189 00:21:03.26 111      
126
334
 BAROLIN-JEAN-CHARLES JEFFERSON
 
01:34:01.18
MS2 / 15
  00:16:51.65 144 00:56:47.97 168 00:20:21.56 79      
127
214
 FERRAND REMI
 
01:34:02.70
MS4 / 21
  00:17:16.54 165 00:56:20.22 150 00:20:25.94 81      
128
427
 LEQUESNE YANN
 
01:34:35.65
MV2 / 13
  00:18:04.95 205 00:54:49.96 120 00:21:40.74 142      
129
489
 KOEBERLE PHILIPPE
 
01:34:41.69
MS3 / 20
PUBLIER TRIATHLON 00:15:18.72 83 00:57:03.78 173 00:22:19.19 178      
130
452
 VIGUIER LAURENT
 
01:34:46.25
MV1 / 15
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 00:16:38.73 133 00:53:17.77 92 00:24:49.75 322      
131
560
 LUCACCIO GILLES
 
01:34:48.14
MV2 / 14
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 00:19:13.33 277 00:54:55.76 123 00:20:39.05 90      
132
484
 ARNAULT OLIVIER
 
01:34:48.92
MV1 / 16
PEDALONS POUR LE DON 00:18:43.06 239 00:54:49.93 119 00:21:15.93 120      
133
488
 DROLEZ THIERRY
 
01:34:50.37
MV3 / 7
PUBLIER TRIATHLON 00:20:35.90 364 00:51:37.08 74 00:22:37.39 190      
134
223
 CAZALY COLIN
 
01:34:56.11
MS3 / 21
  00:21:11.90 383 00:54:06.85 109 00:19:37.36 53      
135
172
 MADIOT QUENTIN
 
01:34:57.83
MS2 / 16
  00:18:57.19 256 00:54:50.01 121 00:21:10.63 116      
136
555
 PIASECKI JEROME
 
01:35:05.09
MV1 / 17
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 00:15:24.74 88 00:57:09.21 175 00:22:31.14 184      
137
144
 SMITH KEVIN
 
01:35:07.28
MV1 / 18
  00:24:26.11 472 00:49:33.67 46 00:21:07.50 114      
138
46
 CHEVALIER PATRICE
 
01:35:18.77
MV3 / 8
CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:17:14.20 161 00:54:54.52 122 00:23:10.05 222      
139
60
 ROMINGER KEVIN
 
01:35:19.65
MS2 / 17
CSP AIX 00:17:41.85 186 00:56:03.76 141 00:21:34.04 135      
140
498
 GIRARD DAMIEN
 
01:35:22.55
MS3 / 22
  00:18:37.54 235 00:55:41.48 132 00:21:03.53 112      
141
635
 MEZZALIRA FABRICE
 
01:35:23.35
MV1 / 19
  00:18:07.60 207 00:56:43.77 166 00:20:31.98 86      
142
461
 LAMARA SERGE
 
01:35:25.38
MV3 / 9
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 00:17:46.99 190 00:55:15.01 127 00:22:23.38 180      
143
462
 AMALOU NADIR
 
01:35:27.05
MV2 / 15
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 00:15:06.39 73 00:56:33.92 155 00:23:46.74 263      
144
251
 MARTINAT ANTHONY
 
01:35:37.25
MS3 / 23
    0   3 00:19:52.02 65      
145
252
 CAMELIN SYLVAIN
 
01:35:47.92
MV1 / 20
  00:16:39.15 134 00:55:51.74 135 00:23:17.03 229      
146
228
 SANGRA FREDERIC
 
01:35:51.25
MV3 / 10
  00:17:34.23 181 00:56:03.96 142 00:22:13.06 173      
147
600
 ROCHET SEBASTIEN
 
01:35:52.22
MV1 / 21
VAULX-EN-VELIN TRIATHLON 00:17:05.68 153 00:58:34.05 204 00:20:12.49 77      
148
565
 BERNARD SEBASTIEN
 
01:35:55.41
MS4 / 22
TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 00:16:53.81 147 00:57:30.39 183 00:21:31.21 132      
149
624
 GAUTIER MAUREL ANNE
 
01:36:04.38
FV3 / 1
AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 00:18:09.52 210 00:55:17.30 128 00:22:37.56 191      
150
613
 MARTINEZ FERRAN
 
01:36:10.29
MS2 / 18
  00:18:38.60 236 00:56:56.57 171 00:20:35.12 88      
151
225
 FOLCO JEREMY
 
01:36:17.16
MS4 / 23
  00:18:58.95 258 00:52:30.25 84 00:24:47.96 320      
152
13
 GILLER MARIANNE
 
01:36:37.18
FS2 / 4
ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 00:15:56.51 110 00:58:16.25 200 00:22:24.42 182      
153
519
 MELIS JONATHAN
 
01:36:37.55
MS3 / 24
SARDINES TRIATHLON 00:14:28.85 52 01:00:37.91 256 00:21:30.79 131      
154
142
 CATANI ARTHUR
 
01:36:39.84
MS2 / 19
  00:17:59.17 199 00:57:46.13 190 00:20:54.54 100      
155
203
 BASTIN GILLES
 
01:36:40.19
MV1 / 22
  00:17:24.76 173 00:56:37.13 159 00:22:38.30 193      
156
47
 DE MARCO SANDRINE
 
01:36:45.44
FV1 / 2
CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:15:17.30 81 00:58:47.51 211 00:22:40.63 196      
157
418
 LE BLEVENNEC KIERAN
 
01:36:46.67
MS1 / 10
  00:18:02.42 203 00:57:43.87 188 00:21:00.38 108      
158
72
 BOTTIN JEAN-MARC
 
01:36:50.07
MV4 / 5
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 00:18:53.52 252 00:54:43.75 118 00:23:12.80 226      
159
166
 DINDELEUX ANTHONY
 
01:37:00.18
MS3 / 25
  00:20:26.43 354 00:56:42.77 165 00:19:50.98 64      
160
585
 CHENUS JULIEN
 
01:37:01.89
MS3 / 26
TRISTARS DE CANNES 00:18:32.81 232 00:56:42.18 164 00:21:46.90 153      
161
117
 RUIZ XAVIER
 
01:37:07.66
MS2 / 20
ES NANTERRE TRIATHLON 00:17:51.20 193 00:56:39.65 162 00:22:36.81 188      
162
571
 LEMAITRE NICOLAS
 
01:37:08.57
MS4 / 24
TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 00:19:32.73 300 00:55:55.09 137 00:21:40.75 143      
163
340
 GLOYNE LOUISE
 
01:37:10.76
FV1 / 3
  00:17:52.44 195 00:57:25.89 182 00:21:52.43 158      
164
536
 REVY FREDERIC
 
01:37:15.10
MV3 / 11
TOBESPORT CORSICA 00:17:38.50 184 00:55:59.51 139 00:23:37.09 253      
165
393
 GAUBERT YLANN
 
01:37:26.50
MCA / 11
  00:22:28.28 430 00:55:18.15 129 00:19:40.07 54      
166
572
 HAUCK ANNE
 
01:37:33.68
FS2 / 5
TRIATHLON TEAM DSW DARMSTADT 00:15:37.87 97 00:59:21.94 220 00:22:33.87 187      
167
175
 DELANOE NICOLAS
 
01:37:41.07
MS2 / 21
  00:17:22.42 171 01:00:08.63 245 00:20:10.02 74      
168
224
 BOUCHAUD GUILLAUME
 
01:37:49.98
MS4 / 25
  00:18:30.43 229 00:57:34.52 186 00:21:45.03 151      
169
74
 BREUL DAMIEN
 
01:37:57.68
MS3 / 27
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 00:16:23.00 124 00:57:54.41 197 00:23:40.27 255      
170
421
 CLEMENT STEPHAN
 
01:38:00.69
MV2 / 16
  00:20:11.50 342 00:56:19.95 148 00:21:29.24 127      
171
426
 CLEMENT VINCENT
 
01:38:02.38
MCA / 12
  00:19:44.63 312 00:56:47.75 167 00:21:30.00 129      
172
240
 SAINT-MICHEL ALEXIS
 
01:38:06.15
MS4 / 26
  00:15:52.69 107 00:59:00.90 215 00:23:12.56 225      
173
211
 RODRIGUEZ THIERRY
 
01:38:06.41
MV1 / 23
  00:20:33.39 361 00:57:22.77 180 00:20:10.25 75      
174
40
 BISON AUDREY
 
01:38:13.37
FS2 / 6
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:18:21.46 219 00:57:11.89 176 00:22:40.02 195      
175
493
 CHOLIEU MARION
 
01:38:15.86
FS2 / 7
ROUSSET TRIATHLON 00:16:41.22 136 00:57:11.91 177 00:24:22.73 297      
176
9
 DELEFORTRIE FREDERIC
 
01:38:17.23
MV3 / 12
MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 00:18:02.84 204 00:57:50.86 193 00:22:23.53 181      
177
16
 WURTZ ANNE-SOPHIE
 
01:38:20.95
FV3 / 2
ANTIBES TRIATHLON 00:14:26.36 48 00:58:43.71 210 00:25:10.88 333      
178
209
 FERRET WILLIAM
 
01:38:24.78
MV2 / 17
  00:21:54.38 414 00:55:06.10 125 00:21:24.30 125      
179
366
 BOURILLON VINCENT
 
01:38:34.28
MV1 / 24
  00:16:44.71 141 00:59:42.03 235 00:22:07.54 168      
180
231
 VANDENBROUCKE DAVID
 
01:38:36.99
MV1 / 25
  00:21:23.58 394 00:55:33.62 131 00:21:39.79 141      
181
50
 CHAMBON PHILIPPE
 
01:38:41.86
MV3 / 13
CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:16:30.69 127 00:57:47.08 191 00:24:24.09 299      
182
396
 DAUCE JEREMIE
 
01:38:42.93
MS3 / 28
  00:15:29.68 91 01:01:42.75 281 00:21:30.50 130      
183
581
 NEPLAZ PATRICK
 
01:38:49.38
MV5 / 1
TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 00:15:51.37 106 00:59:36.90 228 00:23:21.11 236      
184
133
 CHASTILLON LIONEL
 
01:38:51.85
MS4 / 27
  00:16:48.17 142 00:58:36.27 205 00:23:27.41 245      
185
103
 LUPPINO SEBASTIEN
 
01:38:54.19
MS4 / 28
  00:19:11.28 272 00:57:32.97 184 00:22:09.94 171      
186
29
 LE ROYER BERNARD
 
01:38:57.84
MV6 / 1
AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 00:19:07.31 268 00:56:24.41 152 00:23:26.12 244      
187
37
 SCHMITZ STEPHANIE
 
01:38:59.62
FS3 / 3
CCCTRI 00:19:07.55 269 00:56:34.59 157 00:23:17.48 231      
188
116
 THIBAULT-BELET BERENGERE
 
01:39:00.42
FS4 / 2
EPERNAY TRIATHLON 00:14:55.29 63 01:00:59.28 267 00:23:05.85 219      
189
367
 CHARPENTIER BARBARA
 
01:39:05.86
FV1 / 4
  00:16:37.95 131 00:57:21.54 179 00:25:06.37 330      
190
33
 WITPAS ANAIS
 
01:39:10.12
FS3 / 4
BATIFER TRIATHLON SAINT-HUBERT 00:15:36.49 95 01:00:44.04 260 00:22:49.59 200      
191
451
 CHEVALLIER FRANCK
 
01:39:10.64
MS4 / 29
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 00:14:33.85 54 01:02:26.96 299 00:22:09.83 170      
192
587
 DELFORGE YVES
 
01:39:20.10
MS2 / 22
TTF 00:16:00.90 113 00:59:59.23 240 00:23:19.97 235      
193
483
 VIARD-GAUDIN VALERIE
 
01:39:20.90
FS3 / 5
PASSY MONT-BLANC TRIATHLON 00:18:52.37 249 00:58:09.40 199 00:22:19.13 177      
194
102
 CHUDZIK NICOLAS
 
01:39:27.02
MS4 / 30
  00:20:51.15 374 00:56:34.42 156 00:22:01.45 163      
195
101
 AVONDO PIERRE
 
01:39:27.34
MS2 / 23
  00:20:49.79 373 00:56:35.67 158 00:22:01.88 164      
196
170
 GAIDE SEBASTIEN
 
01:39:28.52
MS4 / 31
  00:17:53.07 196 00:55:48.71 133 00:25:46.74 361      
197
579
 NOIREZ GILLES
 
01:39:33.48
MV3 / 14
TRICASTIN 00:14:49.07 60 00:59:37.48 230 00:25:06.93 331      
198
176
 KIRSZBAUM MATHILDE
 
01:39:34.73
FS4 / 3
  00:14:58.82 67 01:00:51.66 263 00:23:44.25 260      
199
335
 GARRASSIN STEPHANE
 
01:39:48.88
MV2 / 18
  00:20:25.88 352 00:59:13.62 218 00:20:09.38 73      
200
157
 WALLE DAVID
 
01:39:52.99
MV1 / 26
  00:14:43.06 56 00:59:43.15 236 00:25:26.78 344      
201
583
 SAUMUREAU MAUD
 
01:39:54.23
FS3 / 6
TRISTARS DE CANNES 00:17:30.13 177 00:57:50.50 192 00:24:33.60 308      
202
561
 DALMASSO GUY
 
01:39:54.59
MV4 / 6
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 00:22:44.98 435 00:53:33.61 101 00:23:36.00 252      
203
527
 FAUCK LUCIE
 
01:40:03.41
FS4 / 4
STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 00:19:16.36 281 00:58:33.40 203 00:22:13.65 174      
204
358
 LOPEZ-FERRIER JEAN-MICHEL
 
01:40:05.68
MV1 / 27
  00:16:08.71 117 00:59:38.83 232 00:24:18.14 291      
205
227
 MASTORINO ERIC
 
01:40:07.14
MV3 / 15
  00:18:13.55 214 00:58:43.01 209 00:23:10.58 223      
206
548
 LAMOUREUX ALBIN
 
01:40:12.90
MS4 / 32
TRIATHL AIX 00:19:18.98 286 00:57:39.98 187 00:23:13.94 227      
207
147
 DAGUET FABRICE
 
01:40:20.26
MV1 / 28
IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE 00:15:10.93 75 01:01:07.67 270 00:24:01.66 274      
208
39
 FEUGIER CHRISTOPHE
 
01:40:30.68
MV3 / 16
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 00:16:35.33 129 00:58:30.15 201 00:25:25.20 341      
209
155
 IRIBE JEAN-MARC
 
01:40:31.09
MV3 / 17
  00:18:08.32 208 00:59:27.26 223 00:22:55.51 210      
210
558
 DAURES CHRISTIANE
 
01:40:34.17
FV3 / 3
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 00:19:34.35 302 00:56:54.96 170 00:24:04.86 282      
211
135
 PALPACUER ROMAIN
 
01:40:36.63
MS2 / 24
  00:15:54.68 109 01:03:34.79 329 00:21:07.16 113      
212
312
 CATEL JULES
 
01:40:53.02
MCA / 13
  00:21:15.24 386 00:56:19.73 147 00:23:18.05 233      
213
621
 FILIOT-FAURE CHRISTELLE
 
01:40:59.72
FV2 / 1
OULLINS TRIATHLON 00:16:23.41 125 01:01:32.90 278 00:23:03.41 216      
214
434
 BLOUARD CLEMENT
 
01:41:00.42
MS3 / 29
L OCCITANE EKIDEN 00:23:16.48 447 00:57:33.53 185 00:20:10.41 76      
215
437
 MALARTE GUILLAUME
 
01:41:02.96
MS4 / 33
L OCCITANE EKIDEN 00:18:52.79 250 00:59:06.05 216 00:23:04.12 218      
216
401
 PASQUIER EDDY
 
01:41:06.67
MS4 / 34
  00:16:59.63 151 01:00:52.28 264 00:23:14.76 228      
217
559
 BOTALLA GILLES
 
01:41:14.02
MV3 / 18
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 00:19:59.51 330 00:56:10.73 145 00:25:03.78 328      
218
57
 DI LELIO CHRISTOPHE
 
01:41:15.12
MS4 / 35
CSP AIX 00:17:20.25 168 01:01:46.14 284 00:22:08.73 169      
219
539
 ALLAIN RICHARD
 
01:41:16.58
MV3 / 19
TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 00:19:09.44 270 00:59:41.60 234 00:22:25.54 183      
220
255
 PRAT STEPHANIE
 
01:41:18.17
FS3 / 7
  00:20:04.57 334 00:57:51.99 194 00:23:21.61 238      
221
254
 BLANC JEAN- CHRISTOPHE
 
01:41:18.44
MV1 / 29
  00:20:02.90 332 00:57:52.68 195 00:23:22.86 240      
222
112
 PERE CHRISTIAN
 
01:41:19.44
MV2 / 19
ECLA 00:20:38.95 365 00:56:07.91 143 00:24:32.58 307      
223
261
 EMERIC JEROME
 
01:41:30.15
MS2 / 25
  00:19:56.90 326 00:58:39.78 207 00:22:53.47 208      
224
8
 LE MAUFF SOAZIC
 
01:41:33.80
FS3 / 8
MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 00:17:06.73 155 01:02:43.18 305 00:21:43.89 149      
225
286
 DESFONS FELIX
 
01:41:39.33
MS3 / 30
  00:19:17.90 285 00:58:30.92 202 00:23:50.51 264      
226
341
 JANIN BORIS
 
01:41:42.86
MS2 / 26
  00:18:49.93 246 01:00:15.77 246 00:22:37.16 189      
227
362
 BARBATO FLORIAN
 
01:41:50.93
MS2 / 27
  00:17:15.91 164 01:01:15.70 274 00:23:19.32 234      
228
270
 GIACOPAZZI JEAN
 
01:41:52.70
MS4 / 36
  00:16:43.83 139 01:00:58.43 266 00:24:10.44 284      
229
297
 BOLOT PIERRE
 
01:41:53.59
MV2 / 20
  00:18:31.93 231 00:59:27.92 224 00:23:53.74 267      
230
575
 COPPARD PAULINE
 
01:41:58.18
FS3 / 9
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE 00:15:05.66 72 01:02:58.09 315 00:23:54.43 268      
231
492
 FRANCOIS PIERRE
 
01:41:59.06
MV2 / 21
ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME 00:19:10.90 271 01:01:09.57 271 00:21:38.59 139      
232
632
 PASSOT FANNY
 
01:42:06.90
FS3 / 10
  00:17:13.02 159 01:01:54.53 289 00:22:59.35 214      
233
193
 BIZZOZERO PAUL
 
01:42:19.37
MS2 / 28
  00:18:51.97 248 00:58:48.47 213 00:24:38.93 311      
234
397
 GANDINO CHRISTIAN
 
01:42:27.20
MV4 / 7
  00:20:08.64 336 01:00:29.57 252 00:21:48.99 156      
235
94
 POURCHOT DELPHINE
 
01:42:28.24
FV3 / 4
DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 00:16:53.98 148 01:02:12.90 296 00:23:21.36 237      
236
546
 BRIN FRANCOIS
 
01:42:31.24
MV2 / 22
TRI CLUB ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE 00:19:06.30 267 00:57:18.15 178 00:26:06.79 375      
237
631
 MOULY FRANCOIS
 
01:42:32.08
MV1 / 30
  00:17:43.27 188 01:01:44.98 282 00:23:03.83 217      
238
381
 CHAOMLEFFEL CEDRIC
 
01:42:33.65
MS3 / 31
  00:20:20.05 348 00:58:39.85 208 00:23:33.75 249      
239
490
 ALIZANT CYRIL
 
01:42:40.34
MV1 / 31
RED STAR CLUB DE CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 00:24:28.14 473 00:56:59.65 172 00:21:12.55 119      
240
154
 DEBACKER JONAS
 
01:42:42.01
MS2 / 29
  00:18:48.49 245 01:02:11.09 295 00:21:42.43 145      
241
163
 MERY NICOLAS
 
01:42:42.12
MS4 / 37
  00:17:35.38 182 01:03:13.64 321 00:21:53.10 159      
242
603
 CORNU CHRISTOPHE
 
01:42:42.31
MV2 / 23
VAULX-EN-VELIN TRIATHLON 00:19:17.46 284 01:00:07.41 243 00:23:17.44 230      
243
160
 PRIOUL ANTOINE
 
01:42:42.50
MS2 / 30
  00:19:47.19 315 01:00:21.74 250 00:22:33.57 186      
244
417
 DUPONT THOMAS
 
01:42:46.13
MS3 / 32
  00:19:45.00 313 01:00:04.87 242 00:22:56.26 213      
245
597
 CLABAUT FABIENNE
 
01:42:48.35
FS4 / 5
VAULX-EN-VELIN TRIATHLON 00:18:31.26 230 01:00:16.51 247 00:24:00.58 273      
246
165
 MOSSER NADINE
 
01:43:05.62
FV2 / 2
  00:17:14.24 162 01:02:28.12 300 00:23:23.26 241      
247
530
 GUIOCHET CORINNE
 
01:43:06.67
FV2 / 3
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 00:19:29.28 296 01:00:59.72 268 00:22:37.67 192      
248
386
 MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHE
 
01:43:09.08
MS3 / 33
  00:21:43.98 404 01:01:19.64 276 00:20:05.46 70      
249
70
 ROMANO MANON
 
01:43:13.39
FS1 / 2
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 00:15:53.16 108 01:01:57.25 290 00:25:22.98 339      
250
576
 KAURISCH REGINA
 
01:43:15.76
FV4 / 1
TRIATHLON WETTERAU FRIEDBERG 00:17:22.18 170 01:00:27.42 251 00:25:26.16 343      
251
359
 BERNABE MARC
 
01:43:17.44
MS4 / 38
  00:22:05.22 420 00:59:30.21 225 00:21:42.01 144      
252
550
 ZUTTER JEAN-MARC
 
01:43:18.14
MV4 / 8
TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 00:18:28.10 225 00:58:09.17 198 00:26:40.87 395      
253
584
 FIOROT EVE
 
01:43:21.80
FS2 / 8
TRISTARS DE CANNES 00:15:41.84 98 01:03:29.51 328 00:24:10.45 285      
254
626
 JOUD MICHAEL
 
01:43:23.23
MV2 / 24
O SE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME TRI 00:18:24.92 221 01:00:56.63 265 00:24:01.68 275      
255
360
 BOGLIO LAURENT
 
01:43:23.75
MV1 / 32
  00:20:10.38 340 01:00:41.70 259 00:22:31.67 185      
256
469
 PARADIS JEAN-CLAUDE
 
01:43:26.89
MV4 / 9
MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:18:41.04 238 01:00:21.59 249 00:24:24.26 300      
257
304
 BLANCHARD CLAUDE
 
01:43:26.97
MS4 / 39
  00:19:13.25 276 00:59:44.36 237 00:24:29.36 303      
258
28
 SAFI NICOLAS
 
01:43:28.04
MV5 / 2
AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 00:23:05.86 444 00:57:04.17 174 00:23:18.01 232      
259
518
 PAOLI VINCENT
 
01:43:29.55
MS2 / 31
SARDINES TRIATHLON 00:13:32.80 36 01:03:20.31 323 00:26:36.44 390      
260
131
 VOGELAAR DICK
 
01:43:32.16
MV2 / 25
  00:19:52.77 321 00:56:09.24 144 00:27:30.15 433      
261
134
 VRIEND JEROEN
 
01:43:34.72
MV2 / 26
  00:17:44.85 189 01:00:41.06 258 00:25:08.81 332      
262
476
 CHORIN FRED
 
01:43:40.19
MS3 / 34
NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:19:28.07 295 00:59:36.02 227 00:24:36.10 309      
263
356
 CASSAGNES JEROME
 
01:43:40.21
MV3 / 20
  00:21:11.78 382 00:56:49.47 169 00:25:38.96 353      
264
378
 RIVIERE MIKA
 
01:43:43.47
MJU / 6
  00:20:11.39 341 01:01:48.01 285 00:21:44.07 150      
265
219
 COLLADO HERVE
 
01:44:08.68
MV1 / 33
  00:19:36.39 303 01:02:44.57 307 00:21:47.72 154      
266
620
 FERNEZ LIONEL
 
01:44:17.27
MV4 / 10
  00:18:58.95 259 01:00:45.87 261 00:24:32.45 306      
267
390
 MERLO NAZIM
 
01:44:20.23
MS3 / 35
  00:22:10.24 423 00:59:18.18 219 00:22:51.81 204      
268
523
 ROUX JOEL
 
01:44:25.09
MV4 / 11
SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 00:19:41.19 307 00:58:39.70 206 00:26:04.20 372      
269
627
 JOUD ANNE CAROLINE
 
01:44:27.84
FV2 / 4
O SE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME TRI 00:18:08.79 209 01:00:37.58 255 00:25:41.47 357      
270
416
 PAGNIER NICOLAS
 
01:44:29.58
MS4 / 40
  00:22:00.39 416 00:59:36.92 229 00:22:52.27 206      
271
420
 DI SALVO CHRISTOPHE
 
01:44:30.98
MV2 / 27
  00:21:23.74 395 00:59:37.89 231 00:23:29.35 247      
272
23
 OSMONT CLAUDE
 
01:44:31.13
MV5 / 3
ASTD TRIATHLON 00:21:17.00 389 00:59:39.53 233 00:23:34.60 250      
273
541
 LENOIR MATTHIEU
 
01:45:07.55
MV1 / 34
TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 00:17:27.57 176 01:01:45.63 283 00:25:54.35 367      
274
293
 DOUTRELIGNE SEBASTIEN
 
01:45:09.20
MV2 / 28
  00:17:06.43 154 01:01:07.47 269 00:26:55.30 403      
275
633
 DELIEUVIN YANN
 
01:45:13.79
MS4 / 41
  00:18:44.61 241 01:00:07.71 244 00:26:21.47 383      
276
179
 GOISQUE PIT
 
01:45:15.30
MV2 / 29
  00:15:16.80 80 01:04:38.11 354 00:25:20.39 338      
277
526
 LAFFONT JEANNE
 
01:45:18.02
FS2 / 9
SPLASH L ISLE JOURDAIN TRIATHLON 00:19:16.15 280 01:01:14.72 272 00:24:47.15 319      
278
326
 PAUMOND CYRILLE
 
01:45:20.18
MV2 / 30
  00:17:51.30 194 01:01:50.50 286 00:25:38.38 351      
279
20
 ARNAUD BRUNO
 
01:45:22.73
MV3 / 21
ASM SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 00:22:50.98 440 00:58:47.54 212 00:23:44.21 259      
280
100
 PARMIGIANI IVAN
 
01:45:25.30
MV1 / 35
CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:18:46.30 243 01:03:39.14 331 00:22:59.86 215      
281
515
 SAGETTE CHRISTOPHE
 
01:45:29.91
MS4 / 42
SARDINES TRIATHLON 00:18:20.66 218 01:03:40.23 333 00:23:29.02 246      
282
533
 BECK MARKUS
 
01:45:34.01
MV2 / 31
TCZ 00:19:02.59 262 01:02:07.98 293 00:24:23.44 298      
283
162
 MOTTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE
 
01:45:38.49
MV4 / 12
  00:21:46.43 406 01:00:00.23 241 00:23:51.83 266      
284
79
 JENKINS GAROYAN NATHALIE
 
01:45:44.03
FV2 / 5
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 00:22:09.16 422 00:59:35.77 226 00:23:59.10 272      
285
78
 HAAS ERIC
 
01:45:46.63
MV1 / 36
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 00:17:25.10 174 01:02:53.39 313 00:25:28.14 346      
286
532
 MIGAYROU MARIE-STEPHANE
 
01:46:00.84
FV2 / 6
TACC 00:18:00.98 202 01:02:45.78 308 00:25:14.08 335      
287
267
 BOICHUT ANTOINE
 
01:46:00.88
MS2 / 32
  00:19:21.65 291 01:03:43.47 337 00:22:55.76 212      
288
408
 KALK FABIEN
 
01:46:09.49
MS4 / 43
  00:20:43.92 369 01:03:40.13 332 00:21:45.44 152      
289
229
 COURTOIS THIBAULT
 
01:46:10.44
MS2 / 33
  00:17:14.05 160 01:04:11.22 344 00:24:45.17 316      
290
30
 FORGEOIS CATHERINE
 
01:46:10.50
FV2 / 7
AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 00:19:26.91 294 01:01:28.51 277 00:25:15.08 336      
291
350
 CAPDEVILLE ALEXIA
 
01:46:11.71
FS3 / 11
  00:16:43.44 138 01:02:49.09 310 00:26:39.18 393      
292
351
 PIREDDA LAURA
 
01:46:11.72
FS2 / 10
  00:16:44.24 140 01:02:48.33 309 00:26:39.15 392      
293
387
 DUFOURCQ FLORE
 
01:46:12.52
FS4 / 6
  00:18:14.96 216 01:05:02.75 359 00:22:54.81 209      
294
183
 DAUDIN PASCAL
 
01:46:18.18
MS4 / 44
  00:22:47.85 438 01:00:18.40 248 00:23:11.93 224      
295
311
 CATEL NICOLAS
 
01:46:27.13
MV1 / 37
  00:21:55.68 415 01:00:45.99 262 00:23:45.46 261      
296
85
 PETIT VINCENT
 
01:46:29.54
MV4 / 13
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 00:22:50.01 439 00:59:57.79 239 00:23:41.74 257      
297
285
 CHOVELON LOIC
 
01:46:45.42
MV1 / 38
  00:19:14.82 278 01:03:35.14 330 00:23:55.46 269      
298
314
 MULLER FLORENCE
 
01:46:46.21
FS2 / 11
  00:15:22.86 86 01:08:30.81 414 00:22:52.54 207      
299
514
 FAYEL AURELIEN
 
01:46:47.11
MS4 / 45
SANG POUR SANG SPORT 00:18:52.94 251 01:03:07.61 318 00:24:46.56 318      
300
331
 HIPPOLYTE ALEXANDRE
 
01:46:53.14
MV1 / 39
  00:22:55.65 443 00:59:52.06 238 00:24:05.43 283      
301
628
 KIEFFER FREDERIC
 
01:47:08.90
MV2 / 32
  00:24:31.74 476 00:59:06.66 217 00:23:30.50 248      
302
328
 MOISSE MICHEL
 
01:47:09.45
MV3 / 22
  00:20:30.69 357 01:02:02.13 292 00:24:36.63 310      
303
423
 DEVY JEAN
 
01:47:19.40
MV1 / 40
  00:20:09.01 337 01:04:56.09 357 00:22:14.30 175      
304
369
 TRAMINI LAETITIA
 
01:47:20.06
FV1 / 5
  00:20:09.30 338 01:02:31.28 301 00:24:39.48 313      
305
617
 CAYLA OLIVIER
 
01:47:22.34
MS4 / 46
  00:18:25.57 222 01:01:42.46 280 00:27:14.31 419      
306
538
 LAURENT AMANDINE
 
01:47:24.46
FS3 / 12
TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 00:15:45.65 102 01:05:13.65 362 00:26:25.16 387      
307
594
 D HONNEUR MARIE
 
01:47:25.29
FV3 / 5
VAULX-EN-VELIN TRIATHLON 00:19:52.42 320 01:01:53.98 287 00:25:38.89 352      
308
271
 WARZAGER NICOLAS
 
01:47:27.75
MV1 / 41
  00:17:50.30 192 01:03:27.62 327 00:26:09.83 377      
309
449
 RICHEPAIN ISABELLE
 
01:47:32.75
FS4 / 7
LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 00:19:19.03 287 01:03:43.73 338 00:24:29.99 305      
310
309
 PINEAU THIERRY
 
01:47:35.54
MV2 / 33
  00:22:02.85 418 01:02:41.41 304 00:22:51.28 202      
311
394
 MUNIER NICOLAS
 
01:47:42.56
MS4 / 47
  00:21:35.19 398 01:02:43.96 306 00:23:23.41 242      
312
238
 ANGRAND FRANCOIS
 
01:47:46.59
MV3 / 23
  00:20:19.62 347 01:03:22.75 324 00:24:04.22 281      
313
97
 DE BELENET VICTOR
 
01:47:59.98
MCA / 14
  00:22:21.82 428 01:01:17.72 275 00:24:20.44 296      
314
573
 BESSID NADIA
 
01:48:01.90
FS2 / 12
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 00:17:55.41 198 01:04:28.58 351 00:25:37.91 350      
315
465
 CHEVALIER CLAIRE
 
01:48:05.17
FV2 / 8
MASSILIA TRIATHLON 00:16:50.27 143 01:06:28.54 379 00:24:46.36 317      
316
404
 VOYER MARQUESTAUT SYLVIE
 
01:48:11.04
FV2 / 9
  00:22:51.52 441 01:01:54.37 288 00:23:25.15 243      
317
402
 PASCAL CYRIELLE
 
01:48:11.07
FS3 / 13
  00:18:05.99 206 01:05:48.64 372 00:24:16.44 290      
318
268
 DESHORS AMANDINE
 
01:48:27.56
FS2 / 13
  00:19:24.51 293 01:03:25.95 326 00:25:37.10 349      
319
299
 THIEBAUD JULIEN
 
01:48:28.00
MS4 / 48
  00:23:24.07 449 00:59:24.48 222 00:25:39.45 356      
320
34
 DESBARBIEUX ANNABELLE
 
01:48:34.27
FV3 / 6
CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 00:18:11.96 213 01:05:25.39 365 00:24:56.92 325      
321
273
 MATEOS DAVID
 
01:48:39.99
MV1 / 42
  00:18:28.20 226 01:03:17.85 322 00:26:53.94 402      
322
269
 GUICHARD JEROME
 
01:48:41.83
MV1 / 43
  00:20:20.84 349 01:01:40.51 279 00:26:40.48 394      
323
542
 HALLARD NATHALIE
 
01:48:42.74
FS4 / 8
TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 00:19:02.76 263 01:05:12.53 361 00:24:27.45 301      
324
543
 BORET KARINE
 
01:48:46.34
FV2 / 10
TRI CLUB ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE 00:20:22.00 351 01:05:14.98 364 00:23:09.36 220      
325
308
 MOYA ERIC
 
01:48:46.48
MV3 / 24
  00:24:49.62 481 00:57:54.05 196 00:26:02.81 371      
326
610
 DE SOUZA MARGOT
 
01:48:47.52
FS3 / 14
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 00:19:32.27 299 01:03:12.68 319 00:26:02.57 370      
327
36
 CROUIN CAROLINE
 
01:48:49.81
FS1 / 3
CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 00:20:09.94 339 01:03:06.33 316 00:25:33.54 348      
328
343
 LYNCH NICOLAS
 
01:48:57.99
MV1 / 44
  00:24:07.01 467 01:02:01.38 291 00:22:49.60 201      
329
137
 LEWIN NEIL
 
01:49:07.07
MV3 / 25
  00:19:19.92 289 01:03:42.22 334 00:26:04.93 373      
330
127
 BODIE CORINNE
 
01:49:09.19
FV3 / 7
GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON 00:20:47.69 372 01:04:02.14 342 00:24:19.36 295      
331
54
 GUEROULT FLORINE
 
01:49:09.28
FS2 / 14
CSP AIX 00:18:48.17 244 01:06:02.37 378 00:24:18.74 293      
332
24
 BARBOSA ELISABETH
 
01:49:10.91
FV2 / 11
SAINT-PAUL-LA COLLE TRIATHLON 00:20:40.49 367 01:04:26.72 350 00:24:03.70 278      
333
618
 DI TORO JOSEPH
 
01:49:20.55
MS4 / 49
  00:23:30.34 456 01:00:34.42 253 00:25:15.79 337      
334
342
 HARIKIOPOULO DIMITRI
 
01:49:23.68
MS4 / 50
  00:23:28.52 453 01:04:31.86 352 00:21:23.30 123      
335
283
 LESEC LAURIANE
 
01:49:25.23
FS1 / 4
  00:20:55.38 376 01:02:50.46 312 00:25:39.39 355      
336
249
 KBAIER MICKAEL
 
01:49:26.43
MS3 / 36
  00:21:53.39 412 01:05:37.31 369 00:21:55.73 161      
337
419
 RICCI VICTOR
 
01:49:26.97
MJU / 7
  00:20:17.86 346 01:02:08.41 294 00:27:00.70 406      
338
562
 RIGAL NATHALIE
 
01:49:31.08
FV3 / 8
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 00:22:07.64 421 01:03:42.42 335 00:23:41.02 256      
339
552
 PIASECKI KHEIRA
 
01:49:33.97
FS4 / 9
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 00:20:31.42 359 01:04:19.78 347 00:24:42.77 315      
340
345
 DE BERU CHARLES
 
01:49:34.76
MV1 / 45
  00:26:08.21 506 01:00:38.19 257 00:22:48.36 198      
341
80
 MARTEL SANDRINE
 
01:49:45.01
FV1 / 6
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 00:16:56.65 149 01:07:06.18 387 00:25:42.18 358      
342
185
 BERGER JEAN-MARC
 
01:49:56.05
MS4 / 51
  00:18:29.23 228 01:04:48.31 355 00:26:38.51 391      
343
186
 CHARVET FLORIANE
 
01:49:56.49
FS1 / 5
  00:18:10.66 211 01:04:37.70 353 00:27:08.13 411      
344
521
 GUIOL SEBASTIEN
 
01:50:00.55
MS3 / 37
SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 00:20:32.15 360 01:01:15.53 273 00:28:12.87 451      
345
455
 MANTELLI CATHERINE
 
01:50:16.72
FV3 / 9
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 00:20:29.35 356 01:04:48.61 356 00:24:58.76 327      
346
599
 PERSOUD RICHARD
 
01:50:25.44
MV2 / 34
VAULX-EN-VELIN TRIATHLON 00:18:56.91 255 01:02:32.76 302 00:28:55.77 473      
347
405
 PHILBOIS GILLES
 
01:50:26.67
MV3 / 26
  00:19:54.32 323 01:02:49.96 311 00:27:42.39 440      
348
196
 BIZZOZERO SIMON
 
01:50:31.43
MS2 / 34
  00:19:52.94 322 01:04:10.71 343 00:26:27.78 388      
349
272
 MAZZILLI STEFANE
 
01:50:34.39
MV1 / 46
  00:22:25.53 429 01:00:37.24 254 00:27:31.62 434      
350
215
 MULLER THOMAS
 
01:50:35.42
MS2 / 35
  00:20:07.08 335 01:06:37.11 380 00:23:51.23 265      
351
56
 ROSTAND CHRISTOPHE
 
01:50:48.51
MS4 / 52
CSP AIX 00:23:31.03 457 01:03:42.51 336 00:23:34.97 251      
352
182
 MORDELET PIERRE
 
01:50:51.12
MS4 / 53
  00:21:45.09 405 01:02:12.97 297 00:26:53.06 401      
353
531
 SPIESER VALERIE
 
01:50:54.78
FV3 / 10
TACC 00:18:55.35 253 01:03:24.45 325 00:28:34.98 463      
354
316
 COSTAMAGNA PHILIPPE
 
01:50:59.25
MV2 / 35
  00:19:48.50 316 01:03:56.42 339 00:27:14.33 420      
355
32
 STEENKISTE NICO
 
01:51:07.73
MV1 / 47
BATIFER TRIATHLON SAINT-HUBERT 00:20:16.98 345 01:07:28.57 392 00:23:22.18 239      
356
607
 MORE DOMINIQUE
 
01:51:24.66
FV4 / 2
VERDON OXYGENE 00:22:02.18 417 01:03:06.40 317 00:26:16.08 381      
357
495
 WETSTEIN EMMANUELLE
 
01:51:29.00
FS4 / 10
SAINT-PAUL-LA COLLE TRIATHLON 00:19:46.12 314 01:05:52.59 374 00:25:50.29 365      
358
290
 SPIES MATHIEU
 
01:51:29.26
MV2 / 36
  00:19:55.38 325 01:05:43.60 370 00:25:50.28 364      
359
75
 HAAS VANESSA
 
01:51:36.89
FV1 / 7
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 00:17:33.90 180 01:05:10.29 360 00:28:52.70 472      
360
287
 DUPUIS ETIENNE
 
01:51:37.47
MS3 / 38
  00:24:29.50 474 01:02:55.44 314 00:24:12.53 287      
361
300
 LERDA OLIVIER
 
01:51:50.86
MS3 / 39
  00:20:57.19 378 01:05:14.39 363 00:25:39.28 354      
362
248
 GUILHEM ISABELLE
 
01:52:09.47
FS4 / 11
  00:17:23.67 172 01:07:41.43 396 00:27:04.37 409      
363
485
 VANKONINGSLOO AURORE
 
01:52:19.86
FS3 / 15
POWERMAXX 00:20:33.68 362 01:04:22.98 349 00:27:23.20 427      
364
482
 XICLUNA VIRGINIE
 
01:52:23.94
FV1 / 8
ORLEANAIS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 00:18:45.82 242 01:09:24.58 426 00:24:13.54 288      
365
27
 ATLAS CAROLINE
 
01:52:31.85
FJU / 2
ATCC 00:20:34.34 363 01:07:28.33 391 00:24:29.18 302      
366
307
 DUFFY BRIAN
 
01:52:42.51
MV2 / 37
  00:25:08.63 488 00:59:23.22 221 00:28:10.66 450      
367
336
 GRAVIER-RICHTER GERALDINE
 
01:52:51.60
FV2 / 12
  00:20:54.51 375 01:07:53.31 398 00:24:03.78 280      
368
415
 PETRIER SOPHIE
 
01:52:54.12
FV2 / 13
  00:20:26.38 353 01:08:09.39 407 00:24:18.35 292      
369
232
 GERKE ALAIN
 
01:52:58.93
MV3 / 27
  00:21:17.50 390 01:06:49.19 383 00:24:52.24 323      
370
177
 HAUSKNECHT JULIEN
 
01:53:04.72
MS4 / 54
  00:20:21.92 350 01:06:54.77 385 00:25:48.03 362      
371
263
 WAGNER RACHEL
 
01:53:06.27
FS2 / 15
  00:21:29.74 397 01:05:51.05 373 00:25:45.48 360      
372
301
 NIOGRET MARIE
 
01:53:07.98
FS3 / 16
  00:20:55.41 377 01:08:29.50 413 00:23:43.07 258      
373
149
 LAEMLIN LUC
 
01:53:11.49
MV3 / 28
IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE 00:20:27.64 355 01:07:29.93 393 00:25:13.92 334      
374
413
 CAUMON SOPHIE
 
01:53:18.91
FV2 / 14
  00:19:42.58 309 01:09:58.35 435 00:23:37.98 254      
375
353
 PASSELEGUE ANNE-SOPHIE
 
01:53:21.61
FS4 / 12
  00:18:27.01 224 01:07:31.59 394 00:27:23.01 426      
376
637
 GREGOIRE DONATIENNE
 
01:53:22.19
FS3 / 17
  00:22:30.78 431 01:07:59.47 400 00:22:51.94 205      
377
207
 MARQUIS OLIVIER
 
01:53:23.29
MV2 / 38
  00:21:41.65 401 01:08:45.95 419 00:22:55.69 211      
378
278
 THOMAS JEAN
 
01:53:27.96
MV5 / 4
  00:19:52.12 319 01:04:13.71 345 00:29:22.13 479      
379
445
 ORLANDO MARIE-CLAIRE
 
01:53:29.13
FV3 / 11
LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:21:37.61 400 01:05:56.12 377 00:25:55.40 368      
380
274
 SIBILLI PHILIPPE
 
01:53:37.11
MV3 / 29
  00:25:07.31 487 01:04:15.23 346 00:24:14.57 289      
381
83
 CABARROU SYLVIE
 
01:53:40.71
FV3 / 12
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 00:19:57.93 329 01:06:50.91 384 00:26:51.87 400      
382
595
 BROALLIER MICHEL
 
01:53:56.30
MV3 / 30
VAULX-EN-VELIN TRIATHLON 00:21:20.67 393 01:04:00.85 341 00:28:34.78 462      
383
525
 LAPORTE JUSTINE
 
01:54:02.20
FS2 / 16
SPLASH L ISLE JOURDAIN TRIATHLON 00:19:11.49 273 01:07:38.48 395 00:27:12.23 414      
384
431
 BOUY ALIZEE
 
01:54:04.32
FS2 / 17
L OCCITANE EKIDEN 00:22:20.18 426 01:07:25.38 388 00:24:18.76 294      
385
363
 CHANCLOU ERIC
 
01:54:17.73
MV2 / 39
  00:23:35.11 459 01:03:13.40 320 00:27:29.22 431      
386
327
 ROSSI QUENTIN
 
01:54:19.28
MCA / 15
  00:24:46.97 480 01:06:43.20 382 00:22:49.11 199      
387
454
 LE GUYADER THIERRY
 
01:54:30.77
MV3 / 31
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 00:18:35.27 234 01:03:57.36 340 00:31:58.14 512      
388
622
 FOUQUES DUPARC THIBAUT
 
01:54:51.60
MV2 / 40
  00:18:29.12 227 01:08:18.23 411 00:28:04.25 448      
389
216
 BOYON CAROLE
 
01:54:51.89
FV3 / 13
  00:23:29.11 454 01:04:19.88 348 00:27:02.90 407      
390
330
 LOPEZ LOIC
 
01:54:57.12
MS3 / 40
  00:17:26.18 175 01:12:49.08 460 00:24:41.86 314      
391
466
 SALA CATHERINE
 
01:55:01.50
FV3 / 14
MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:20:12.66 343 01:07:28.23 390 00:27:20.61 423      
392
174
 HAKENHOLZ FREDERIC
 
01:55:02.02
MV1 / 48
  00:20:43.90 368 01:08:49.99 420 00:25:28.13 345      
393
217
 PEAN JEROME
 
01:55:02.57
MV1 / 49
  00:27:40.78 520 01:02:23.82 298 00:24:57.97 326      
394
547
 BIZZOZERO LUCIE
 
01:55:04.09
FS3 / 18
TRIATHL AIX 00:19:12.90 275 01:08:28.47 412 00:27:22.72 425      
395
593
 D HONNEUR ANDRE
 
01:55:06.18
MV4 / 14
VAULX-EN-VELIN TRIATHLON 00:19:20.62 290 01:11:16.17 443 00:24:29.39 304      
396
122
 BOLUS DELPHINE
 
01:55:22.74
FS4 / 13
FENNECS 00:22:46.16 437 01:05:32.50 368 00:27:04.08 408      
397
374
 VERGNES-BLANQUER LOUISE
 
01:55:22.97
FCA / 4
  00:19:43.12 310 01:09:33.75 428 00:26:06.10 374      
398
145
 LACROIX DAVID
 
01:55:38.90
MV1 / 50
  00:24:37.43 478 01:05:55.40 376 00:25:06.07 329      
399
467
 FONTAINE ANNE CECILE
 
01:55:41.99
FV2 / 15
MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:21:10.86 381 01:07:56.65 399 00:26:34.48 389      
400
139
 HORNER DENISE
 
01:55:45.79
FV3 / 15
  00:18:33.59 233 01:08:12.01 408 00:29:00.19 474      
401
281
 MOREAU STEPHANE
 
01:55:46.73
MS4 / 55
  00:20:13.99 344 01:08:02.79 401 00:27:29.95 432      
402
233
 LEROUGE HELOISE
 
01:55:48.05
FS3 / 19
  00:18:50.70 247 01:08:15.21 409 00:28:42.14 465      
403
264
 REMY ANNE-SOPHIE
 
01:55:51.21
FS3 / 20
  00:19:54.49 324 01:08:43.15 417 00:27:13.57 416      
404
625
 GIGNOUX BRUNO
 
01:55:55.28
MV5 / 5
  00:23:47.05 463 01:02:37.93 303 00:29:30.30 481      
405
380
 LOVY SEBASTIEN
 
01:56:00.97
MV1 / 51
  00:19:29.66 297 01:11:52.23 450 00:24:39.08 312      
406
143
 SMITH DELPHINE
 
01:56:01.24
FV1 / 9
  00:22:51.89 442 01:05:53.75 375 00:27:15.60 421      
407
71
 BOTTIN CHRISTINE
 
01:56:01.29
FV4 / 3
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 00:20:40.17 366 01:11:09.33 442 00:24:11.79 286      
408
554
 BADOT PIERRE
 
01:56:03.63
MCA / 16
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 00:17:12.08 158 01:07:26.27 389 00:31:25.28 509      
409
31
 SEUILLOT FRANCIS
 
01:56:07.39
MV3 / 32
AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON   0   2 00:25:50.36 366      
410
429
 LEQUESNE CAROLE
 
01:56:08.27
FV1 / 10
  00:24:09.39 470 01:05:46.64 371 00:26:12.24 380      
411
87
 BOISSEAU ISABELLE
 
01:56:13.43
FV3 / 16
DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 00:19:16.56 282 01:10:11.59 437 00:26:45.28 398      
412
318
 TENRET MAUD
 
01:56:14.46
FS1 / 6
  00:20:01.08 331 01:08:06.39 403 00:28:06.99 449      
413
206
 PECQUEUX CYRIL
 
01:56:50.18
MV1 / 52
  00:19:57.59 328 01:08:35.10 415 00:28:17.49 454      
414
596
 JACQUET BRUNO
 
01:56:54.74
MV5 / 6
VAULX-EN-VELIN TRIATHLON 00:21:06.59 379 01:06:59.96 386 00:28:48.19 469      
415
282
 PRUNEAU VICKTOR
 
01:56:57.48
MCA / 17
  00:22:04.97 419 01:07:52.12 397 00:27:00.39 404      
416
507
 PRUNEAU DAVID
 
01:56:57.69
MV2 / 41
SAINT-TROPEZ TRIATHLON 00:21:48.95 408 01:08:08.17 406 00:27:00.57 405      
417
456
 MANTELLI CHARLOTTE
 
01:57:01.31
FS1 / 7
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 00:17:59.40 200 01:08:38.66 416 00:30:23.25 490      
418
125
 CANTET GUILLEMETTE
 
01:57:01.95
FV2 / 16
GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 00:19:01.40 261 01:13:56.81 466 00:24:03.74 279      
419
126
 CANTET VINCENT
 
01:57:03.12
MV2 / 42
GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 00:19:00.80 260 01:13:58.71 467 00:24:03.61 277      
420
64
 MITHIEUX MAGALI
 
01:57:13.29
FV1 / 11
DIGNE-LES-BAINS TRIATHLON 00:19:57.29 327 01:09:53.79 432 00:27:22.21 424      
421
132
 STALLWOOD RACHAEL
 
01:57:21.88
FS2 / 18
  00:16:40.13 135 01:09:56.12 434 00:30:45.63 499      
422
586
 JARDON DIDEBERG MARIE
 
01:57:57.88
FV4 / 4
TTF 00:22:42.21 434 01:09:49.59 429 00:25:26.08 342      
423
130
 PREUGSCHAS THORSTEN
 
01:58:08.46
MV3 / 33
  00:19:23.04 292 01:10:22.04 438 00:28:23.38 458      
424
570
 BOUSSANT CAMILLE
 
01:58:14.90
FS2 / 19
TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 00:19:15.72 279 01:10:39.19 439 00:28:19.99 456      
425
517
 FILHOL NATHALIE
 
01:58:19.66
FS2 / 20
SARDINES TRIATHLON 00:17:11.57 157 01:14:44.06 476 00:26:24.03 385      
426
96
 DE BELENET CHARLES
 
01:58:20.34
MV2 / 43
  00:21:19.36 392 01:09:14.60 422 00:27:46.38 442      
427
152
 DAHLMANN MAGALI
 
01:58:21.56
FV1 / 12
ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 00:21:08.21 380 01:09:24.04 425 00:27:49.31 444      
428
259
 CLEMENT VIRGINIE
 
01:58:22.15
FS3 / 21
  00:20:45.93 370 01:11:33.70 447 00:26:02.52 369      
429
414
 COPIN VIRGINIE
 
01:58:23.41
FS3 / 22
  00:19:04.56 266 01:13:55.33 465 00:25:23.52 340      
430
247
 PORTALIER FABIENNE
 
01:58:29.95
FV2 / 17
  00:19:38.79 306 01:09:50.59 430 00:29:00.57 475      
431
332
 LARA GREGORY
 
01:58:34.24
MS3 / 41
  00:25:39.29 498 01:05:25.77 366 00:27:29.18 430      
432
368
 VAUCHEY MARC
 
01:58:43.85
MV1 / 53
  00:19:17.03 283 01:09:55.59 433 00:29:31.23 482      
433
444
 PEYRET BLANDINE
 
01:58:46.52
FS4 / 14
LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 00:18:26.54 223 01:09:52.30 431 00:30:27.68 494      
434
591
 FIEVEZ BRUNO
 
01:59:06.60
MV3 / 34
USN 00:25:51.66 503 01:04:59.58 358 00:28:15.36 453      
435
22
 COLOMBIE SARAH
 
01:59:18.08
FV1 / 13
ASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLON 00:22:20.31 427 01:08:07.91 405 00:28:49.86 470      
436
487
 DROLEZ CLARA
 
01:59:37.23
FV1 / 14
PUBLIER TRIATHLON 00:17:43.04 187 01:11:07.43 441 00:30:46.76 501      
437
98
 BUHLER LAURENT
 
01:59:39.78
MV3 / 35
  00:21:53.82 413 01:08:17.75 410 00:29:28.21 480      
438
333
 HERNANDEZ SERGE
 
01:59:57.19
MV2 / 44
  00:25:37.04 497 01:05:29.78 367 00:28:50.37 471      
439
528
 HAMM GISELE
 
02:00:06.11
FV3 / 17
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 00:23:34.19 458 01:08:06.47 404 00:28:25.45 459      
440
563
 LORGEOUX ISABELLE
 
02:00:07.38
FV2 / 18
TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE 00:23:35.99 461 01:08:45.31 418 00:27:46.08 441      
441
178
 BARATTA SAMUEL
 
02:00:10.01
MV1 / 54
  00:21:50.27 410 01:09:12.61 421 00:29:07.13 477      
442
167
 PETIT BERTRAND
 
02:00:11.81
MS2 / 36
  00:27:42.06 522 01:06:40.75 381 00:25:49.00 363      
443
59
 MANZO BENOIT
 
02:00:41.04
MS3 / 42
CSP AIX 00:25:25.65 495 01:08:03.02 402 00:27:12.37 415      
444
55
 LOPES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
 
02:00:41.19
MS4 / 56
CSP AIX 00:23:30.10 455 01:09:58.91 436 00:27:12.18 413      
445
63
 ASTIER GHISLAINE
 
02:01:03.91
FV4 / 5
DIGNE-LES-BAINS TRIATHLON 00:19:32.19 298 01:12:45.65 458 00:28:46.07 468      
446
506
 DEGARDIN CLAIRE
 
02:01:11.14
FV1 / 15
SAINT-TROPEZ TRIATHLON 00:18:10.70 212 01:12:17.20 453 00:30:43.24 495      
447
184
 GELLOZ BRIGITTE
 
02:01:24.26
FV4 / 6
  00:21:43.67 403 01:11:27.19 444 00:28:13.40 452      
448
365
 DAWID SANDRINE
 
02:01:28.16
FV2 / 19
  00:23:14.87 446 01:11:30.43 445 00:26:42.86 396      
449
262
 BON CECILE
 
02:01:35.81
FS4 / 15
    0   1 00:25:43.35 359      
450
317
 COSTAMAGNA CHRISTINE
 
02:01:49.35
FV2 / 20
  00:21:16.90 388 01:12:14.66 451 00:28:17.79 455      
451
210
 DANIEL FRANK
 
02:01:51.47
MV2 / 45
  00:23:42.46 462 01:12:38.02 455 00:25:30.99 347      
452
553
 BALDET WINNI
 
02:02:14.48
FV4 / 7
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 00:24:53.44 482 01:09:17.11 424 00:28:03.93 447      
453
260
 RIPOLL NATHALIE
 
02:02:14.52
FV2 / 21
  00:17:18.02 167 01:13:51.05 464 00:31:05.45 504      
454
602
 PORTUGAL STEPHANIE
 
02:02:23.73
FS2 / 21
VAULX-EN-VELIN TRIATHLON 00:19:36.78 304 01:15:28.70 481 00:27:18.25 422      
455
242
 DAMMS BETHANY
 
02:02:25.74
FS3 / 23
  00:25:11.44 490 01:09:32.97 427 00:27:41.33 439      
456
557
 GIRARD THIERRY
 
02:02:39.43
MV3 / 36
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 00:24:54.39 483 01:09:14.89 423 00:28:30.15 460      
457
406
 VAN SIMAEYS JULIEN
 
02:02:42.12
MS3 / 43
  00:22:18.72 425 01:15:27.25 479 00:24:56.15 324      
458
606
 CARLIN LAURINE
 
02:02:48.88
FS1 / 8
VAULX-EN-VELIN TRIATHLON 00:16:41.78 137 01:13:45.75 463 00:32:21.35 516      
459
123
 COTTENCEAU ANNE-LISE
 
02:04:41.14
FS3 / 24
FREE TRAIL MARSEILLE 00:24:07.99 469 01:16:30.12 483 00:24:03.03 276      
460
598
 NICOLE PATRICK
 
02:05:29.39
MV3 / 37
VAULX-EN-VELIN TRIATHLON   0   0   4      
461
609
 BACILE AUDREY
 
02:05:39.54
FV1 / 16
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 00:25:09.94 489 01:14:04.62 469 00:26:24.98 386      
462
605
 MELKONIAN ARMAND
 
02:05:40.35
MV5 / 7
VAULX-EN-VELIN TRIATHLON 00:22:37.49 432 01:16:41.94 484 00:26:20.92 382      
463
400
 LAGRANGE KEVIN
 
02:05:41.14
MS2 / 37
  00:21:36.77 399 01:17:53.07 490 00:26:11.30 379      
464
412
 VAGH MATHIS
 
02:05:52.91
MJU / 8
  00:25:43.60 499 01:11:46.91 449 00:28:22.40 457      
465
91
 BASTIANI PIERRE MARIE
 
02:05:54.49
MV5 / 8
DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 00:21:49.38 409 01:14:06.90 472 00:29:58.21 488      
466
7
 CORRAND AINSLEY
 
02:05:55.31
FV2 / 22
  00:26:57.53 509 01:12:47.22 459 00:26:10.56 378      
467
289
 COURTOIS JULIEN
 
02:05:56.88
MS4 / 57
  00:20:47.52 371 01:17:08.09 486 00:28:01.27 446      
468
194
 BEAUX ANDY
 
02:06:19.79
MS2 / 38
  00:25:20.62 493 01:13:44.97 462 00:27:14.20 418      
469
195
 TRIBUT ELODIE
 
02:06:19.90
FS2 / 22
  00:25:21.61 494 01:13:44.26 461 00:27:14.03 417      
470
529
 BRISCHEN SOPHIE
 
02:06:29.59
FV2 / 23
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 00:20:31.22 358 01:16:54.52 485 00:29:03.85 476      
471
120
 ALLARD-BRICOUT ELSA
 
02:06:37.92
FV1 / 17
FENNECS 00:20:03.52 333 01:19:00.14 496 00:27:34.26 435      
472
450
 MOLL HEGER AUDE
 
02:06:44.78
FV3 / 18
LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:21:52.01 411 01:13:59.33 468 00:30:53.44 503      
473
95
 DE BELENET STEPHEN
 
02:07:25.69
MV2 / 46
  00:22:39.79 433 01:14:28.27 474 00:30:17.63 489      
474
569
 PERES CATHERINE
 
02:07:52.62
FV1 / 18
TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 00:21:15.87 387 01:19:50.88 501 00:26:45.87 399      
475
568
 PERES ERIC
 
02:07:54.81
MV1 / 55
TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 00:21:14.53 385 01:19:55.37 502 00:26:44.91 397      
476
409
 MAYENCE MATTHIEU
 
02:08:07.78
MS3 / 44
  00:24:01.01 466 01:17:43.54 489 00:26:23.23 384      
477
191
 GAUCHER CLAIRE
 
02:08:08.28
FS3 / 25
  00:26:48.50 508 01:12:42.77 456 00:28:37.01 464      
478
291
 CHENE ALICE
 
02:08:17.48
FS2 / 23
  00:19:44.00 311 01:20:54.76 506 00:27:38.72 437      
479
43
 PINCZON DU SEL MIREILLE
 
02:08:20.43
FV3 / 19
COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 00:26:06.92 505 01:12:16.71 452 00:29:56.80 487      
480
6
 MOURET CEDRIC
 
02:08:20.99
MS4 / 58
  00:27:29.22 515 01:12:17.30 454 00:28:34.47 461      
481
453
 MARZA SANDRINE
 
02:08:21.80
FV1 / 19
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 00:19:49.85 317 01:19:20.83 498 00:29:11.12 478      
482
524
 TRAEST AMANDINE
 
02:09:01.58
FS3 / 26
SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 00:21:47.40 407 01:17:21.00 487 00:29:53.18 486      
483
438
 HAREL DAMIEN
 
02:09:14.13
MS4 / 59
L OCCITANE EKIDEN 00:25:13.05 491 01:11:32.94 446 00:32:28.14 517      
484
349
 LEFEUVRE AURELIE
 
02:09:14.42
FS3 / 27
  00:25:44.51 501 01:12:44.51 457 00:30:45.40 496      
485
361
 BARBATO CHRISTELLE
 
02:09:15.62
FS2 / 24
  00:21:42.38 402 01:18:48.33 494 00:28:44.91 467      
486
128
 GRYSON CORINNE
 
02:09:16.89
FV1 / 20
HALLUIN TRIATHLON 00:23:59.29 465 01:17:30.62 488 00:27:46.98 443      
487
433
 VOLONTIER KEVIN
 
02:09:41.21
MS2 / 39
L OCCITANE EKIDEN 00:23:22.09 448 01:18:41.43 493 00:27:37.69 436      
488
53
 MOULIN FANNY
 
02:09:49.28
FS4 / 16
CSP AIX 00:21:12.84 384 01:18:10.36 491 00:30:26.08 493      
489
239
 VANDERKAM ROBERT
 
02:10:31.64
MV2 / 47
  00:31:32.80 535 01:11:06.67 440 00:27:52.17 445      
490
623
 FOUQUES DUPARC PAULIN
 
02:10:32.19
MV3 / 38
  00:26:25.89 507 01:15:23.56 477 00:28:42.74 466      
491
279
 THOMAS FRANCINE
 
02:11:04.15
FV6 / 1
  00:24:16.90 471 01:15:24.37 478 00:31:22.88 508      
492
25
 CLOIX ANNE-MARIE
 
02:12:00.94
FV4 / 8
ASTD TRIATHLON 00:21:18.96 391 01:19:12.44 497 00:31:29.54 510      
493
161
 RABATEL OLIVIER
 
02:12:18.00
MV5 / 9
  00:25:30.10 496 01:15:28.32 480 00:31:19.58 507      
494
392
 ZOUVI SEBASTIEN
 
02:12:40.13
MS3 / 45
  00:28:10.11 525 01:14:05.84 470 00:30:24.18 492      
495
253
 COLLOMB GERMAIN
 
02:12:40.47
MS3 / 46
  00:28:10.40 526 01:14:05.94 471 00:30:24.13 491      
496
168
 DESANDRE CHRISTINE
 
02:12:43.35
FV3 / 20
  00:30:16.05 531 01:11:41.54 448 00:30:45.76 500      
497
375
 DESANDRE ERIC
 
02:12:43.60
MV4 / 15
  00:27:30.44 517 01:14:27.55 473 00:30:45.61 498      
498
212
 DESANDRE CECILIA
 
02:12:43.80
FS2 / 25
  00:27:29.47 516 01:14:28.77 475 00:30:45.56 497      
499
200
 MONTARON FLORA
 
02:12:54.02
FS4 / 17
  00:24:29.50 475 01:18:53.05 495 00:29:31.47 483      
500
348
 GOIRAN JULIEN
 
02:12:59.71
MS3 / 47
  00:25:43.70 500 01:20:09.99 503 00:27:06.02 410      
501
121
 GONCALVES MARIANNE
 
02:13:12.82
FV2 / 24
FENNECS 00:25:53.70 504 01:21:10.58 507 00:26:08.54 376      
502
146
 DAGUET CHRISTELLE
 
02:13:14.85
FV1 / 21
IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE 00:23:48.49 464 01:19:43.00 500 00:29:43.36 484      
503
181
 DAUMAS RACHEL
 
02:13:57.16
FV2 / 25
  00:22:12.11 424 01:24:18.26 514 00:27:26.79 428      
504
58
 DERRUDER MARION
 
02:14:39.97
FS3 / 28
CSP AIX 00:17:41.06 185 01:25:43.05 516 00:31:15.86 506      
505
388
 LANG PIERRE
 
02:14:44.44
MV1 / 56
  00:22:46.15 436 01:20:47.46 505 00:31:10.83 505      
506
295
 COURTOIS EMILIE
 
02:14:45.45
FS4 / 18
  00:19:34.18 301 01:28:01.32 522 00:27:09.95 412      
507
205
 QUILICI VANINA
 
02:14:51.61
FV1 / 22
  00:19:51.05 318 01:24:11.07 513 00:30:49.49 502      
508
202
 DESSAUX DOMINIQUE
 
02:15:24.56
FV5 / 1
  00:25:13.11 492 01:18:24.63 492 00:31:46.82 511      
509
457
 MANTELLI ROLAND
 
02:16:28.61
MV4 / 16
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 00:23:27.79 452 01:16:11.97 482 00:36:48.85 537      
510
346
 VRIGNAUD CLAIRE
 
02:16:35.45
FS3 / 29
  00:24:57.08 484 01:19:31.02 499 00:32:07.35 513      
511
235
 BEZOMBES LARA
 
02:17:00.80
FV1 / 23
  00:23:26.53 451 01:21:24.54 509 00:32:09.73 515      
512
236
 VOISIN STEPHANE
 
02:17:00.97
MV1 / 57
  00:23:35.55 460 01:21:16.15 508 00:32:09.27 514      
513
592
 GARDON CHRISTINE
 
02:17:54.09
FV3 / 21
VAULX-EN-VELIN TRIATHLON 00:19:19.21 288 01:22:37.27 511 00:35:57.61 532      
514
118
 THOMAS KARINE
 
02:20:46.87
FV2 / 26
ETNT - NOGENT-SUR-SEINE 00:25:44.62 502 01:21:26.32 510 00:33:35.93 521      
515
459
 BARRIELLE PHILIPPE
 
02:21:00.75
MV2 / 48
MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 00:24:07.92 468   0   3      
516
428
 LELIEUR INES
 
02:21:08.59
FS1 / 9
  00:23:10.08 445 01:28:11.58 523 00:29:46.93 485      
517
370
 HUGOU LAURENT
 
02:23:23.99
MV1 / 58
  00:23:25.57 450 01:23:53.26 512 00:36:05.16 533      
518
302
 DELEVOIE HELENE
 
02:26:02.66
FV2 / 27
  00:27:02.62 510 01:26:11.09 519 00:32:48.95 518      
519
303
 DELEVOIE FRANCK
 
02:26:02.80
MV3 / 39
  00:27:05.22 511 01:26:06.00 517 00:32:51.58 519      
520
432
 PERENNEC CAMILLE
 
02:26:10.01
FS2 / 26
L OCCITANE EKIDEN 00:27:35.17 518 01:31:07.88 526 00:27:26.96 429      
521
435
 BERGER ANAIS
 
02:26:24.73
FS2 / 27
L OCCITANE EKIDEN 00:27:41.36 521 01:31:02.08 525 00:27:41.29 438      
522
508
 RUSCICA MARCEL
 
02:27:18.20
MV3 / 40
SAINT-TROPEZ TRIATHLON 00:34:07.09 539 01:20:19.32 504 00:32:51.79 520      
523
491
 ARNOULD ALEXANDRA
 
02:28:27.43
FS4 / 19
RED STAR CLUB DE CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 00:24:32.94 477 01:28:53.52 524 00:35:00.97 527      
524
173
 BARRET CLAUDE
 
02:31:05.22
MV7 / 1
  00:30:17.57 532 01:26:45.19 520 00:34:02.46 523      
525
156
 DEPAIX ISABELLE
 
02:31:22.42
FV4 / 9
  00:24:45.50 479 01:32:59.79 527 00:33:37.13 522      
526
588
 TROSZCZYNSKI ARANTES LAETITIA
 
02:32:13.97
FS3 / 30
UA SOCIETE GENERALE 00:31:53.37 536 01:26:09.54 518 00:34:11.06 525      
527
89
 TROSZCZYNSKI SEBASTIEN
 
02:32:14.13
MS3 / 48
  00:32:26.69 537 01:25:36.11 515 00:34:11.33 526      
528
357
 DESPRES AYMERICK
 
02:35:15.66
MV1 / 59
  00:28:58.36 527   0   2      
529
150
 LAEMLIN ELSE ISABELLE
 
02:35:46.83
FV3 / 22
IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE 00:34:46.11 540 01:26:56.19 521 00:34:04.53 524      
530
62
 PLANELLES ANNA
 
02:36:43.91
FS2 / 28
CSP AIX 00:25:01.93 485 01:36:06.71 528 00:35:35.27 531      
531
344
 LYNCH CAROLINE
 
02:45:35.89
FV1 / 24
  00:27:07.20 512 01:42:13.00 529 00:36:15.69 536      
532
436
 GLEISE ELSA
 
02:48:46.09
FS2 / 29
L OCCITANE EKIDEN 00:27:37.87 519 01:45:44.94 531 00:35:23.28 530      
533
371
 CEDRO ALEXANDRA
 
02:50:54.59
FV1 / 25
  00:28:03.07 524 01:45:45.35 532 00:37:06.17 538      
534
110
 DU CAILAR DIANE
 
02:55:21.19
FS2 / 30
  00:30:13.22 530 01:49:56.30 535 00:35:11.67 529      
535
107
 DUVINAGE VANESSA
 
02:55:21.46
FV1 / 26
  00:30:00.29 529 01:50:16.43 536 00:35:04.74 528      
536
105
 TERRIS JOSEE
 
02:56:33.77
FV4 / 10
  00:32:59.81 538 01:47:23.23 533 00:36:10.73 534      
537
106
 MANGANI YVES
 
02:56:33.83
MV3 / 41
  00:31:02.91 534 </